Advance Filter

Rs 13500 Per Square Yard At Anandapuram ( 6 Km Inside From Flower Market)

Gottipalli, Anandapuram, Visakhapatnam
Link Copied
For Sale
13.50 Lac @ Rs 13500 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1476638
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 100 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
(4 km from Turluwada Data centre)Rs 13500 per square yard at Gottipalli , Anandapuram near 80 ft road to Padmanabham .\r\nPlot size : 100 sq yds with Panchayat approval .\r\nLoan available \r\n6 km from Anandapuram flower market \r\nContact for details and site

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Naresh

9573792926
+ 91