Advance Filter

80 Square Yard Plot For Sale At Anandapuram ( 5 Km From Turluwada)

Anandapuram Sujata nagar 2 - 5 km from Turluwada, Anandapuram, Visakhapatnam
Link Copied
For Sale
10.80 Lac @ Rs 13500 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1481245
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 80 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
80 square yard plot at Gottipalli , Anandapuram for sale

6 km from Anandapuram flower market
5 km from Turluwada
30 ft black top roads , loan available
Contact for details and site visit

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Naresh

9573792926
+ 91